Enter a summary for your list
-
1
- Reyes vs. Procházka
- Jiří Procházka | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2021 | UFC Fight Night
-
2
- Volkanovski vs. Ortega
- Alexander Volkanovski | Decision
- 2021 | UFC 266
-
3
- Gaethje vs. Chandler
- Justin Gaethje | Decision
- 2021 | UFC 268
-
4
- Ferreira vs. Gillespie
- Gregor Gillespie | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2021 | UFC Fight Night
-
5
- Yan vs. Sterling
- Aljamain Sterling | Disqualificaton | Round 4
- 2021 | UFC 259
-
6
- Davis vs. Jones
- Mike Davis | Decision
- 2021 | UFC Fight Night
-
7
- Usman vs. Burns
- Kamaru Usman | KO/TKO | Round 3
- 2021 | UFC 258
-
8
- Dober vs. Riddell
- Brad Riddell | Decision
- 2021 | UFC 263
-
9
- Chiesa vs. Magny
- Michael Chiesa | Decision
- 2021 | UFC Fight Night
-
10
- Poirier vs. McGregor II
- Dustin Poirier | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2021 | UFC 257
-
11
- Munhoz vs. Rivera II
- Pedro Munhoz | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
12
- Ferreira vs. Dariush II
- Beneil Dariush | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
13
- Murphy vs. Silva de Andrade
- Lerone Murphy | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
14
- Vieira vs. Hernandez
- Anthony Hernandez | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 258
-
15
- Akhmedov vs. Breese
- Omari Akhmedov | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
16
- Gastelum vs. Heinisch
- Kelvin Gastelum | Decision | UFC 258
-
17
- Green vs. Rowe
- Gabe Green | Decision | UFC 258
-
18
- Martinez vs. Grant
- Davey Grant | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
19
- Hernandez vs. Moisés
- Thiago Moisés | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
20
- Ewell vs. Gutierrez
- Chris Gutierrez | Decision | UFC 258
-
21
- Pantoja vs. Kape
- Alexandre Pantoja | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
22
- Tsarukyan vs. Frevola
- Arman Tsarukyan | Decision | UFC 257
-
23
- Barber vs. Grasso
- Alexa Grasso | Decision | UFC 258
-
24
- Erosa vs. Landwehr
- Julian Erosa | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
25
- Minner vs. Rosa
- Darrick Minner | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
26
- Holloway vs. Kattar
- Max Holloway | Decision | UFC on ABC 1
-
27
- Viana vs. Martin
- Polyana Viana | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 258
-
28
- Wineland vs. Castañeda
- John Castañeda | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
29
- Soriano vs. Todorović
- Punahele Soriano | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on ABC 1
-
30
- Sanchez vs. Muradov
- Makhmud Muradov | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 257
-
31
- Rodriguez vs. Ribas
- Marina Rodriguez | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 257
-
32
- Leonardo vs. Fiorot
- Manon Fiorot | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
33
- Kilburn vs. Lingo
- Austin Lingo | Decision | UFC on ABC 1
-
34
- Alves vs. Lazzez
- Warlley Alves | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
35
- Zalal vs. Choi
- Seung Woo Choi | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
36
- Tavares vs. Júnior
- Brad Tavares | Decision | UFC 257
-
37
- McMann vs. Peña
- Julianna Peña | Submission | Round 3 | UFC 257
My Summary