Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Knockout Art
KA Events
Knockout Art 7
Saturday, October 07, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Oskar Siegert defeats Andrey Zelinskiy via KO/TKO, Elbows | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mikołaj Kapała defeats Dominik Bala via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Magdalena Kaczor defeats Emilia Podolska via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alan Małowicki defeats Szymon Kopaniarz via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Adrian Łyszczyński defeats Remigiusz Zawadka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Urbański defeats Dawid Pewiński via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Michał Bartkowiak defeats Adam Lenkowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Oskar Piotrowicz defeats Jakub Tomkowiak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dariusz Niedziela defeats Ignacy Łukaszewski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Knockout Art 6
Sunday, March 19, 2017
Koscian, Greater Poland Voivodeship
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jakub Kamieniarz defeats Bartosz Salwa via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Pavel Obozny defeats Paweł Szostak via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:52 Round 2 of 3, 5:52 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Bartosiński defeats Piotr Bułajewski via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dawid Słoma defeats Jakub Niewiadomski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:35 Round 3 of 3, 8:35 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Jakubiak defeats Dawid Pewiński via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kamil Świca defeats Paweł Jóźwiak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Gorzelańczyk defeats Piotr Świderski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Krystian Grygiel defeats Patryk Rogowski via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:40 Round 3 of 3, 7:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Igor Górny defeats Przemysław Talar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Knockout Art 5
Saturday, December 17, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Artem Voskoboynikov defeats Karol Sadłocha via KO/TKO, Knockdowns | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patryk Borzykowski defeats Bartosz Litwiniec via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Stelmaszyk defeats Jędrzej Koriat via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Piotr Świderski defeats Mariusz Majchrzak via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Piotr Pokładek defeats Dawid Mikołajczak via KO/TKO, Knee to the Body | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Bogdan Pawelczak vs. Mikołaj Semba Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Staszak defeats Piotr Soliński via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kamil Duszyński defeats Adam Lenkowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Marcin Grzelka defeats Michał Dobroś via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Knockout Art 3
Saturday, December 05, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Bartosz Kołodziejczak defeats Henryk Kantorowski via KO/TKO, Low Kicks | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Damian Skarżyński defeats Alexandr Yachnuk via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Petra Částková defeats Anna Mikrut via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jędrzej Gromadowski defeats Ivan Lysenko via KO/TKO, Head Kick | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Grzegorz Grześkowiak defeats Daniel Dębowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sławomir Szymkowiak defeats Krystian Kościołek via KO/TKO, Knee | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Łukasz Czech defeats Patryk Wiśniewski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bartosz Kotlarski defeats Bartosz Gmerek via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Franciszek Słupski defeats Adrian Bartkowiak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Knockout Art 2
Saturday, September 19, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Łukasz Radosz defeats Bruno Kabus via KO/TKO, Knee to the Body | 0:16 Round 2 of 3, 3:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Pavel Obozny defeats Bartosz Kołodziejczak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kamil Siemaszko defeats Adam Haraf via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikodem Szymański defeats Evegniy Senchyshyn via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Natalia Leciejewska defeats Adrianna Mazur via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Konrad Furmanek defeats Maciej Drajer via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Śmiełowski defeats B. C. via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bartosz Gmerek defeats Arkadiusz Jakóbczyk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Szalczyk defeats Marcin Miśkiewicz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Szymon Zarębski defeats Mithru Waszkiewicz via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Knockout Art 1
Sunday, November 30, 2014
Sroda Wielkopolska, Greater Poland Voivodeship
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Bartosz Kołodziejczak defeats Adam Trzpioła via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kamil Gajdziński defeats Przemysław Dobiała via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Magdalena Kaczor defeats Aleksandra Szczerban via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bartłomiej Ratajczak defeats Kacper Dłużniewski via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hubert Stanisławski defeats Kamil Teresiak via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Adam Trzpioła defeats Denis Rayko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Bartosz Kołodziejczak defeats Przemysław Goss via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dawid Wiśniewski defeats Dmitry Tymel via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mikołaj Kapała defeats Łukasz Czech via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Grzegorz Grześkowiak defeats Damian Szkudlarek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Artur Kwiecień defeats Karol Kasztelan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Daniel Gaczyński defeats Łukasz Stec via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |