Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Malscher Fight Night
MFN Events
Malscher Fight Night 6
Saturday, October 26, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sylvain Sommereisen defeats Tobias Huber via KO/TKO | 0:56 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Alex Hoffmann defeats Léo Jacquin via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sylvain Sommereisen defeats Yoann Soudan via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tobias Huber defeats Dragoljub Stanojević via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:10 Round 2 of 3, 8:10 Total Bout Page |
Karlsruher Fight Night 4
Saturday, June 29, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aleksandar Stojicic defeats Jivko Stoimenov via KO/TKO, Elbows and Punches | 4:51 Round 2 of 3, 9:51 Total Bout Page | |
Mohamed Grabinski defeats Bahman Sharabiani via KO/TKO | 0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dejan Stefanoski defeats Petar Zukić via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hakan Ardic defeats Mihajlo Rajic via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Antonio Zovak defeats Jovan Zeljkovic via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:24 Round 2 of 3, 9:24 Total Bout Page | |
Ismail Kumas defeats Hussein Saddam via KO/TKO | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Karlsruher Fight Night 3
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ciprian Theodorus vs. Sead Kahrovic Ends in a No Contest | 5 Rounds Bout Page | |
Marko Radaković defeats Ivan Vičić via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 6:20 Total Bout Page | |
Milan Radaković defeats Iron Sadiki via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilija Tegeltija defeats Miralem Ahmeti via Submission, Armbar | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Malscher Fight Night 5
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vaso Bakočević defeats Mahdi Jafari via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marko Radaković defeats Vedran Soskan via KO/TKO | 3:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Milos Stojkovic defeats Saša Dajić via Submission, Kimura | 4:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandar Rakas defeats Tarik Žunić via Submission, Kimura | 3:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tobias Huber defeats Nikola Pesic via Disqualificaton | 4:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Maschura defeats Ivan Ignjatovic via KO/TKO | 3:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Karlsruher Fight Night 2
Saturday, March 24, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Edo Čavrk defeats Slobodan Vukić via Submission, Heel Hook | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Saša Milinković defeats Sead Kahrovic via Submission, North South Choke | 4:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marko Radaković defeats Milos Soldo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vaso Bakočević defeats Bashir Giryanov via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandar Rakas defeats Mehmet Balik via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandar Terzić defeats Tobias Huber via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Malscher Fight Night 4
Saturday, October 28, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sebastian Heil defeats Sead Kahrovic via KO/TKO | 1:57 Round 2 of 3, 6:57 Total Bout Page | |
Marko Radaković defeats Milan Milak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marijo Alilovic defeats Aleksandar Aleksic via KO/TKO | 0:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Alberti defeats Ivan Vičić via KO/TKO | 0:57 Round 2 of 3, 5:57 Total Bout Page | |
Ilija Tegeltija defeats Toma Vlaović via KO/TKO | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandar Rakas defeats Danijel Aranđelovic via Submission | 1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Barwan Pruefer defeats Florian Gansenboem via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandar Terzić defeats Branislav Došenović via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gideon Welp defeats Slobodan Vukić via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 2 of 3, 5:48 Total Bout Page |