- Kajetanosky
- 1st Degree Black Belt
- Member Since 2021.09.21
My MMA Rankings
Fighters that fought in KSW
-
1
- Jan Błachowicz
- 29-10-1
-
UFC Light Heavyweight Champion 2020-2021
UFC Light Heavyweight Title Challenger 2022
KSW Light Heavyweight Champion 2011-2014
16-2 in KSW
-
2
- Dricus Du Plessis
- "Stillknocks"
- 21-2-0
-
UFC Middleweight Champion 2024-Now
KSW Welterweight Champion 2018
2-1 in KSW
-
3
- Mateusz Gamrot
- "Gamer"
- 24-2-0, 1 NC
-
KSW Lightweight Champion 2016-2020
KSW Featherweight Champion 2018-2020
13-0 1NC in KSW
-
4
- Karolina Kowalkiewicz
- 16-7-0
-
First KSW Strawweight Champion 2013-2015
Winner of the KSW Women's Strawweight Tournament 2013
Heracles in the Female Athlete of the Year Category 2022, 2023
5-0 in KSW
-
5
- Abus Magomedov
- 25-6-1
-
Finalist of the PFL Middleweight Tournament 2018
Superior FC Welterweight Champion 2013
German MMA Championship Welterweight Champion 2013
Superior FC Middleweight Champion 2017
1-0 in KSW
-
6
- Ariane Lipski
- "Queen of Violence"
- 17-9-0
-
First KSW Flyweight Champion 2017-2018
5-0 in KSW
-
7
- Diana Belbiţă
- "The Warrior Princess"
- 15-9-0
-
WAKO World Kickboxing Championships Gold Medalist 2012
Gold medalist of the Romanian FRAMC Sei-Budokai National Championships 2013
KSW Flyweight Title Challenger 2017
1-1 in KSW
-
8
- Silvana Gómez Juárez
- "La Malvada"
- 11-5-0
-
KSW Flyweight Title Challenger 2018
0-1 in KSW
-
9
- Oumar Sy
- 9-0-0
-
3-0 in KSW
-
10
- Josh Barnett
- "The Warmaster"
- 35-8-0
-
UFC Heavyweight Champion 2002 (Youngest ever UFC Heavyweight Champion)
PRIDE Openweight Grand Prix Finalist 2006
Strikeforce Heavyweight Championship Grand Prix Finalist 2012
IBJJF No-Gi Jiu-Jitsu World Champion 2009
Metamoris Heavyweight Champion 2014
Catch Wrestling World Champion 2018
0-0-1 in KSW
-
11
- Alexander Gustafsson
- "The Mauler" | 18-8-0
-
UFC Light Heavyweight Title Challenger 2013, 2018
Former UFC Fighter 2009-2022
World MMA Award Fighter of the Year 2013
1-0 in KSW
-
12
- Aleksei Oleinik
- "The Boa Constrictor" | 61-18-1
-
Former UFC Fighter 2014-2022
Legend FC Heavyweight Champion 2013
WCMMA Heavyweight Champion 2012
KSW 8 Tournament Winner 2007
Sambo World Champion 2005
4-0 in KSW
-
13
- Kendall Grove
- "Da Spyder" | 24-19-0, 1 NC
-
Former UFC Fighter 2006-2011
Winner of the 3rd Edition of The Ultimate Fighter in the Middleweight Division 2006
ShoFight Middleweight Champion 2012
Total Combat Middleweight Champion 2005-2006
KSW Middleweight Title Challenger 2013
0-3 in KSW
-
14
- Rousimar Palhares
- "Toquinho" | 19-13-1
-
Former UFC Fighter 2008-2013
1st place on ADCC Brasilian Trials 2005
World Series of Fighting Welterweight Champion 2014-2015
0-1 in KSW
-
15
- Matt Lindland
- "The Law" | 22-9-0
-
Former UFC Fighter 2000-2005
NJCAA Wrestling Champion 1991
5x American Wrestling Champion 1995, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001
0-1 in KSW
-
16
- Thiago Silva
- 21-9-0, 3 NC
-
Former UFC Fighter 2007-2013
1st place on Fury FC 2 Grand Prix 2006
ACB Light Heavyweight Champion 2017
1-1 in KSW
-
17
- Francis Carmont
- "Limitless" | 25-12-0
-
Former UFC Fighter 2011-2014
KSW 5 Tournament Winner 2006
4-1 in KSW
-
18
- Norman Parke
- "Stormin" | 32-7-1, 1 NC
-
The Ultimate Fighter: The Smashes Winner 2012
Former UFC Fighter 2012-2016
BAMMA Lightweight Champion 2017
KSW Interim Lightweight Champion 2019-2020
KSW Lightweight Title Challenger 2x 2017, 2020
4-2 1NC in KSW
-
19
- Tom Breese
- 18-5-0
-
Former UFC Fighter 2015-2021
Levels Fight League Light Heavyweight Champion 2023
Levels Fight League Middleweight Champion 2022-2023
BAMMA Welterweight Champion 2012
2-1 in KSW
-
20
- Todd Duffee
- 9-4-0, 1 NC
-
Former UFC Fighter 2009-2019
KSW Heavyweight Title Challenger 2023
0-1 in KSW
-
21
- Bartosz Fabiński
- "The Butcher" | 16-6-0
-
Former UFC Fighter 2015-2021
PLMMA Middleweight Champion 2014
0-1 in KSW
-
22
- Tomasz Drwal
- "Gorilla" | 22-6-1
-
First Polish UFC Fighter 2007-2010
KSW Middleweight Title Challenger 2015
1-2 in KSW
-
23
- Peter Sobotta
- 17-7-1
-
Former UFC Fighter 2009-2020
1-0 in KSW
-
24
- James Irvin
- "The Sandman" | 17-10-0, 2 NC
-
Former UFC Fighter 2005-2010
WEC Heavyweight Champion 2004-2005
0-1 in KSW
-
25
- Daniel Omielańczuk
- 26-14-1, 1 NC
-
Former UFc Fighter 2013-2017
ACA Heavyweight Title Challenger 2020
1-4 in KSW
-
26
- Luis Henrique
- "KLB" | 16-9-0, 1 NC
-
Former UFC Fighter 2015-2018
KSW Heavyweight Title Challenger 2019
1-1 in KSW
-
27
- Scott Askham
- 20-6-0
-
Former UFC Fighter 2014-2017
KSW Middleweight Champion 2019-2020
BAMMA Middleweight Champion 2014
4-2 in KSW
-
28
- Andre Winner
- 23-13-2
-
Former UFC Fighter 2009-2011
The Ultimate Fighter 9 Finalist 2009
BAMMA Lightweight Title Challenger 2012
0-2 in KSW
-
29
- Luis Henrique da Silva
- "Frankenstein" | 19-10-0
-
Former UFC Fighter 2016-2017
PFC Light Heavyweight Champion 2022
1-2 in KSW
-
30
- Damian Stasiak
- "Webster" | 14-10-0
-
Fromer UFC Fighter 2015-2018
KSW Bantamweight Title Challenger 2019
3-4 in KSW
-
31
- Phil De Fries
- 24-6-0, 1 NC
-
Former UFC Fighter 2011-2013
KSW Heavyweight Champion 2018-Now
10-0-1 in KSW
-
32
- Oli Thompson
- "The Spartan" | 22-16-0
-
Former UFC Fighter 2012
FEN Heavyweight Champion 2020-2022
2-3 in KSW
-
33
- John Maguire
- "The One" | 26-13-0
-
Former UFC Fighter 2011-2013
Made4TheCage Welterweight Champion 2014
Olympian MMA Championships Welterweight Champion 2010-2011
Ultimate Challenge MMA Welterweight Champion 2010
0-1 in KSW
-
34
- David Zawada
- "Sagat" | 19-9-0
-
Former UFC Fighter 2018-2021
Heracles Trophy for Submission of the Year 2019
Shooto Kings Welterweight Champion 2016
Respect FC Welterweight Champion 2016
ISKA MMA National Welterweight Champion 2013
Superior FC Welterweight Tournament Finalist 2012
3-2 in KSW
-
35
- Viktor Pešta
- 19-9-0
-
Former UFC Fighter 2014-2017
Oktagon MMA Heavyweight Champion 2021
World Association of Sporting Organizations Heavyweight Champion 2019
Night of Warriors Heavyweight Champion 2019
Gladiator Championship Heavyweight Champion 2013
1-1 in KSW
-
36
- Darko Stošić
- "The Hammer" | 20-6-0
-
Former UFC Fighter 2018-2020
FFC Heavyweight Champion 2016-2017
KSW Heavyweight Title Challenger 2022
5x Bonuses for K.O of the Night in KSW
4x Serbian Judo Champion 2008, 2x 2010, 2011
2x Balkan Judo Champion 2008, 2011
7-1 in KSW
-
37
- Marcin Held
- 28-10-0
-
Former UFC Fighter 2016-2017
1st place on Bellator Season 10 Lightweight Tournament 2014
BJJ Black Belt
1st place on IBJJF European Open Jiu-Jitsu Championships 2010
3rd place on ADCC Western European Championships 2010
0-1 in KSW
-
38
- Emil Weber Meek
- "Valhalla" | 10-6-0, 1 NC
-
Former UFC Fighter 2016-2020
Venator Welterweight Champion 2016
1-0 in KSW
-
39
- Rameau Thierry Sokoudjou
- "The African Assassin" | 19-18-0
-
Former UFC Fighter 2007-2008
Former PRIDE Fighter 2007
Former WEC Fighter 2006
Former Strikeforce Fighter 2009
Former Dream Fighter 2009
KSW Light Heavyweight Champion 2011
Australian FC Heavyweight Champion 2019
3x Cameroon Judo Champion 1997, 1998, 1999
1-3 in KSW
-
40
- Paweł Pawlak
- "Plastinho" | 23-4-1
-
Former UFC Fighter 2014-2015
KSW Middleweight Champion 2023-Now
Babilon MMA Middleweight Champion 2020-2021
BJJ Brown Belt
5-0 in KSW
-
41
- Sean McCorkle
- "Big Sexy" | 17-7-0
-
Former UFC Fighter 2010-2011
4 Fights in Super Heavyweight division
1-1 in KSW
-
42
- Niklas Bäckström
- "King in the North" | 11-4-0, 1 NC
-
Former UFC Fighter 2014-2015
1st Place on Swedish National Submission Wrestling Lightweight Tournament 2012
Nordic MMA Awards Submission of the Year 2014
0-1 in KSW
-
43
- Goran Reljić
- "Ghost" | 21-12-0
-
Former UFC Fighter 2008-2010
KSW Light Heavyweight Champion 2015
BKB Light Heavyweight Champion 2017
3-2 in KSW
-
44
- Reginaldo Vieira
- 17-8-0
-
Former UFC Fighter 2015-2017
The Ultimate Fighter Brazil Season 4 Contender 2015
Circuito de Lutas Flyweight Champion 2014
Jungle Fight Bantamweight Title Challenger 2013
0-1 in KSW
-
45
- James McSweeney
- "The Hammer" | 15-18-0
-
Former UFC Fighter 2009-2010
Championship Fighting Alliance Heavyweight Champion 2013
Championship Fighting Alliance K-1 Heavyweight Champion 2013
1-2 in KSW
-
46
- Rodney Wallace
- "Sho Nuff the Master" | 26-16-1
-
Former UFC Fighter 2009-2010
KSW Middleweight Title Challenger 2012
WFC Light Heavyweight Championship 2013
SMASH Fight Light Heavyweight Championship 2013
HKFC Light Heavyweight Championship 2014-2015, 2015-2016
0-2 in KSW
-
47
- Damian Grabowski
- "Polish Pitbull" | 22-6-0
-
Former UFC Fighter 2016-2017
M-1 Global Heavyweight Champion 2013
UCFC Tournament Winner 2009
1-0 in KSW
-
48
- Jesse Taylor
- "JT Money" | 33-17-0
-
Former UFC Fighter 2008-2017
The Ultimate Fighter 25 Winner 2017
The Ultimate Fighter 7 Finalist 2008
Cage Warriors Middleweight Champion 2012-2013
K-Oz Entertainment Middleweight Champion 2012-2013
Total Combat Middleweight Champion 2009
King of Champions Middleweight Champion 2009
0-1 in KSW
-
49
- Kalindra Faria
- 19-10-1
-
Former UFC Fighter 2017-2018
Brazilian Fighting Series Strawweight Champion 2022
Titan FC Batamweight Champion 2016
WSOF Strawweight Champion 2014
0-1 in KSW
-
50
- Wagner Prado
- "Caldeirão" | 17-8-1, 1 NC
-
Former UFC Fighter 2012-2013
Max Fight Light Heavyweight Champion 2015
WFCA Light Heavyweight Title Challenger 2017
2-0 in KSW
-
51
- Jordan Radev
- 24-5-0
-
Former UFC Fighter 2007
2-1 in KSW
-
52
- Jay Silva
- "The Spider Killer" | 12-13-1
-
Former UFC Fighter 2009-2010
Grapplers Quest Heavyweight and Absolute Champion
KSW Middleweight Title Challenger 2012, 2014
BJJ Purple Belt
1-4-1 in KSW
-
53
- Matt Horwich
- "Suave" | 31-24-1
-
Former UFC Fighter 2008-2009
PLMMA Middleweight Title Challenger 2016
2-2 in KSW
-
54
- Paul Redmond
- "Redser" | 15-8-0
-
Former UFC Fighter 2015
BAMMA Lightweight Tittle Challenger 2017
1-1 in KSW
-
55
- Sheila Gaff
- "The German Tank" | 12-7-1
-
Former UFC Fighter 2013
0-1 in KSW
-
56
- Maiquel Falcão
- "Big Rig" | 40-20-0, 1 NC
-
Former UFC Fighter 2010
Winner of the Bellator MMA Middleweight Tournament 2012
SBC Light Heavyweight Champion 2019
BJJ Black Belt
1-2 in KSW
-
57
- Maciej Jewtuszko
- "Irokez" | 13-5-0
-
First KSW Lightweight Champion 2012-2015
Only Polish Fighter That fought in WEC 2010
5-3 in KSW
-
58
- Marcin Wrzosek
- "The Polish Zombie" | 14-7-0
-
Former UFC Fighter 2015
KSW Featherweight Champion 2016-2017
Semi-finalist of The Ultimate Fighter 2015
Heracles in the Fight of the Year 2016 Category
BJJ Brown Belt
4-4 in KSW
-
59
- Rolles Gracie
- 8-4-0
-
Former UFC Fighter 2010
No-Gi American National Super Heavyweight Champion (2010)
3× Pan-American Champion (1996, 2000, 2006)
Grapplers Quest Copa Atlantica (2005)
2× Brazilian National Champion in Ju-Jitsu (1996, 1999)
3× Rio de Janeiro State Champion in Ju-Jitsu (1989, 1991, 1993)
KSW Heavyweight Title Challenger 2014
0-2 in KSW
-
60
- James Zikic
- "The Messenger" | 21-10-2
-
Former UFC FIghter 2002
2-2 in KSW
-
61
- Filip Pejić
- "Nitro" | 16-8-2
-
Former UFC Fighter 2016
FFC Featherweight Champion 2016-2019
2-5 in KSW
-
62
- Maria Silva
- "Viúva Negra" | 10-1-0
-
Dana White's Contender Series 2022: Week 6 Fighter
Dana White's Contender Series 2021: Week 7 Fighter
2-0 in KSW
-
63
- Karolina Wójcik
- "Polish Assassin" | 11-5-0
-
Dana White's Contender Series 2022: Week 3 Fighter
EFC Worldwide Strawweight Champion 2018
Invicta FC Strawweight Title Challnger 2023
Contenders Norwich Strawweight Title Challnger 2019
8-1 in Amateur MMA
2-0 in KSW
-
64
- Ricardo Prasel
- "Alemão" | 13-4-0
-
Former Chelsea FC Goalkeeper
KSW Heavyweight Title Challenger 2022
Dana White’s Contender Series 2019: Week 4 Fighter
Aspera FC Heavyweight Champion 2017
2-1 in KSW
-
65
- Matheus Scheffel
- "Buffa" | 17-11-0, 1 NC
-
Dana White's Contender Series 2021: Week 1 Fighter
Future FC Light Heavyweight Champion 2019
SMASH Fight Light Heavyweight Title Challenger 2013
0-1 in KSW
-
66
- Michal Martínek
- "Blackbeard" | 11-5-0
-
Dana White's Contender Series 2019: Week 6 Fighter
Oktagon MMA Heavyweight Champion 2018-2019
2-2 in KSW
-
67
- Łukasz Sudolski
- "Pcheła" | 10-3-0
-
Dana White's Contender Series 2021: Week 5 Fighter
Babilon MMA Light Heavyweight Champion 2022
BJJ Black Belt
0-2 in KSW
-
68
- Chris Fields
- "The Housewives' Choice" | 12-8-1
-
The Ultimate Fighter Season 19 Contender
Cage Warriors Middleweight Title Challenger 2012
1-1 in KSW
-
69
- José Marcos
- "Maju" | 11-7-0, 1 NC
-
The Ultimate Fighter Brazil Season 4 Contender
Ita Fight Lightweight Champion 2018
Action Fight Lightweight Champion 2016
0-1 in KSW
-
70
- Tomasz Adamek
- "Góral" | 0-0-0
-
IBF Cruiserweight Boxing Champion 2008-2009
WBC Light Heavyweight Boxing Champion 2005-2007
The Ring Cruiserweight Boxing Champion 2008-2009
IBO Cruiserweight Boxing Champion 2007
WBC Heavyweight Title Challenger 2011
First Polish boxer to win The Ring title
Greatest Polish Boxer of all Time
1-0 in KSW
-
71
- Errol Zimmerman
- "Bonecrusher" | 1-1-0
-
85kg Dutch Champion in Thai Boxing 2005
Former K-1 Fighter 2008
100+ K-1 Fights
2-0 in KSW
-
72
- Václav Sivák
- "BadSivak" | 0-0-0
-
WAKO Pro K-1 World Light Welterweight (-64.5 kg) Championship 2021
RFA K-1 -66 kg Championship 2022
6x Czech K-1 & Muay Thai National Champion
1-0 in KSW
-
73
- Michał Królik
- "Matrix" | 0-0-0
-
Polish K-1 -63.5kg Champion 2021
40+ Pro Fights in K-1
0-1 in KSW
-
74
- Bob Sapp
- "The Beast" | 12-20-0
-
Former K-1 Fighter 2003-2008
Former PRIDE Fighter 2002
Former Dream Fighter 2009
Former Strikeforce Fighter 2008
IWGP Heavyweight Champion in Wrestling 2004
Winner of the K-1 World Grand Prix tournament in Hiroshima 2005
NHB Fighter of the Year 2003 by the Black Belt sports magazine
0-1 in KSW
-
75
- Melvin Manhoef
- "No Mercy" | 32-17-1, 2 NC
-
Former K-1 Fighter 2006-2009
Former Dream Fighter 2008-2012
It's Showtime K-1 Middleweight Champion 2009-2011
Cage Rage Light Heavyweight Champion 2005-2006
Gringo Super Fight Welterweight Champion 2014
0-1 in KSW
-
76
- Paweł Nastula
- 5-6-0
-
Former PRIDE Fighter 2005-2006
Olympic Gold Medalist in Judo 1996
Streetfighters Team Cup Heavyweight Champion 2011
2x World Judo Champion 1995, 1997
2x European Judo Champion 1994, 1996
1-2 in KSW
-
77
- Satoshi Ishii
- 26-14-1
-
Former K-1 Fighter 2009-2010
IGF Heavyweight Champion 2013-2014
SBC Heavyweight Champion 2018
Heat Heavyweight Champion 2019
1-0 in KSW
-
78
- Ryuta Sakurai
- "Mr. DEEP" | 30-28-6
-
Former PRIDE Fighter 2004-2005
Winner of the 5th All Japan Amateur Shooto Light Heavyweight Tournament 1998
Deep Middleweight Champion 2004
Grachan Welterweight Champion 2019
0-1-1 in KSW
-
79
- Marius Žaromskis
- "The Whitemare" | 23-11-0, 1 NC
-
Dream Welterweight Grand Prix Winner 2009
Former Dream Fighter 2009-2011
Former Strikeforce Fighter 2010
1-2 in KSW
-
80
- Valentijn Overeem
- "The Python" | 33-35-0
-
Former PRIDE Fighter 2001-2002
Former K-1 Fighter 2005-2010
Former Strikeforce Fighter 2011
1-0 in KSW
-
81
- Eric Esch
- "Butterbean" | 14-10-1
-
Former PRIDE Fighter 2006-2007
Former K-1 Fighter 2003
77-9-4 in Boxing
0-1 in KSW
-
82
- Rodney Glunder
- 25-20-3, 1 NC
-
Former PRIDE Fighter 2003
0-1 in KSW
-
83
- Nick Rossborough
- "Leatherface" | 26-21-1
-
Former Strikeforce Fighter 2011
KOTC Heavyweight Champion 2013
Sugar Creek Showdown Light Heavyweight Champion 2012
0-1 in KSW
-
84
- James Thompson
- "The Colossus" | 20-17-0, 1 NC
-
Former PRIDE Fighter 2004-2007
Former Dream Fighter 2009-2010
1-0 1NC in KSW
-
85
- Daniel Acácio
- 30-19-0, 1 NC
-
Former PRIDE Fighter 2005
KSW Welterweight Title Challenger 2013
0-3 in KSW
-
86
- Peter Graham
- "The Chief" | 12-10-0
-
Draka Interim Heavyweight Champion 2012
Bellator MMA Heavyweight Tournament Finalist
Amateur and Professional WKBF K-1 Super Heavyweight World Champion 2000, 2002
K-1 World Grand Prix Winner 2003
Professional ISKA World Heavyweight Champion 2010
2x 1st place on Kings of Oceania 2004, 2005
WBF Heavyweight Boxing Champion 2016
WBO Asia Pacific Heavyweight Boxing Champion 2015
Australian Heavyweight Boxing Champion 2015
Australian Kyokushin Open Category Champion 1999
New South Wales State Heavyweight Champion 2012
2-1 in KSW
-
87
- Attila Végh
- "Pumukli" | 33-9-2
-
Bellator Light Heavyweight Champion 2013-2014
Styx MMA Association Light Heavyweight Champion 2010
Kenpō Karate Light Heavyweight Champion 2006
Kenpō Karate European Light Heavyweight Champion 2006
Bellator Summer Series Light Heavyweight Tournament Winner 2012
KSW 13 Semi-finalist of the Light Heavyweight Tournament 2010
2-3 in KSW
-
88
- Ben Lagman
- "Bad News" | 6-5-0
-
Former Strikeforce Fighter 2011
0-2 in KSW
-
89
- Michał Materla
- "Cipao" | 33-11-0
-
KSW Middleweight Champion 2012-2015
KSW Middleweight Tittle Challenger 2019, 2023
22-9 in KSW
-
90
- Mamed Khalidov
- "Cannibal" | 37-8-2
-
First KSW Light Heavyweight Champion 2009-2011
KSW Middleweight Champion 2015-2018, 2020-2021
Sengoku Middleweight Tittle Challenger 2010
21-5-2 in KSW
-
91
- Mariusz Pudzianowski
- "Pudzian" | 17-9-0, 1 NC
-
5x World's Strongest Man Champion 2002, 2003, 2005, 2007, 2008
17-8 1NC in KSW
-
92
- Łukasz Jurkowski
- "Juras" | 17-12-0
-
First KSW Hall of Fame
Winner of the First KSW Tournament 2004
15-7 in KSW
-
93
- Antoni Chmielewski
- "Antonio" | 32-18-0
-
2x KSW Tournament Winner 2004, 2005
Full Contact Challenge Tournament Winner 2005
European Junior Vice-Championship in Judo 2000
Polish Junior Vice-Championship in Judo 2008
Bronze Medal of the Polish Senior Championship in Judo 2008
13-8 in KSW
-
94
- Artur Sowiński
- "Kornik" | 24-14-0, 3 NC
-
First KSW Featherweight Champion 2015-2016
11-10 1NC in KSW
-
95
- Borys Mańkowski
- "The Tasmanian Devil" | 22-11-1
-
KSW Welterweight Champion 2014-2017
KSW Lightweight Title Challenger 2022
11-8 in KSW
-
96
- Krzysztof Kułak
- "Model" | 32-18-2
-
First KSW Middleweight Champion 2010-2011
Celtic Gladiator Middleweight Champion 2017
10-7 in KSW
-
97
- Karol Bedorf
- 15-5-0
-
First KSW Heavyweight Champion 2013-2016
KSW Heavyweight Title Challenger 2018
11-5 in KSW
-
98
- Tomasz Narkun
- "Żyrafa" | 20-6-0
-
KSW Light Heavyweight Champion 2015-2022
EUMMA Light Heavyweight Champion 2013
M-1 Light Heavyweight Title Challenger 2010
10-5 in KSW
-
99
- Aslambek Saidov
- 23-6-0
-
First KSW Welterweight Champion 2012-2014
KSW 15 Tournament Winner 2011
13-2 in KSW
-
100
- Roman Szymański
- 17-8-0
-
FEN Lightweight Champion 2016-2017
KSW Lightweight Title Challenger 2020
KSW Interim Featherweight Title Challenger 2019
9-5 in KSW
-
101
- Damian Janikowski
- 10-5-0
-
Olympic Bronze Medalist in Wrestling 2012
World Championships Silver Medalist in Wrestling 2011
9-5 in KSW
-
102
- Salahdine Parnasse
- 19-2-0
-
KSW Lightweight Champion 2023-Now
KSW Featherweight Champion 2020-2021, 2021-Now
KSW Welterweight Tittle Challenger 2023
11-2 in KSW
-
103
- Sebastian Przybysz
- "Sebić" | 12-3-1
-
KSW Bantamweight Champion 2020-2021
KSW Bantamweight Title Challenger 2023
9-2-1 in KSW
-
104
- Tomasz Romanowski
- "Tommy" | 18-10-0, 1 NC
-
KSW Middleweight Title Challenger 2023
Gladiator Arena Welterweight Title Challenger 2014
9-3 in KSW
-
105
- Maciej Kazieczko
- 9-3-0
-
KSW Lightweight Title Challenger 2021
8-3 in KSW
-
106
- Łukasz Rajewski
- "Raju" | 13-9-0, 1 NC
-
World Kickboxing Association Champion 2009
K-1 World Champion
Low Kick Kickboxing Champion
WKA Kickboxing Champion
PZKB Kickboxing Champion
Vice European Senior Wushu Champion 2008
Wushu Polish Champion 2007
5-6 in KSW
-
107
- Marcin Różalski
- "Różal" | 7-4-0
-
KSW Heavyweight Champion 2017
ISKA World Champion 2007
WKA World Champion 2008
7-4 in KSW
-
108
- Martin Zawada
- "King Kong" | 29-19-1
-
PLMMA Light Heavyweight Champion 2014-2015
GMC Light Heavyweight Champion 2017-2018
5-5 in KSW
-
109
- Roberto Soldić
- "Robocop" | 20-4-0, 1 NC
-
KSW Middleweight Champion 2021-2022
KSW Welterweight Champion 2017-2018, 2018-2022
Superior FC Welterweight Champion 2017
FFC Welterweight Champion 2016
SMMAC Welterweight Champion 2016
8-1 in KSW
-
110
- Marcin Wójcik
- "The Giant" | 19-9-0
-
Gladiator Arena Light Heavyweight Champion 2019
FEN Light Heavyweight Champion 2020-2021
5-4 in KSW
-
111
- Michał Kita
- "Masakra" | 22-15-1
-
IAFC Champion's Cup 2009 Winner
KSW Heavyweight Title Challenger 2020
4-6 in KSW
-
112
- Marian Ziółkowski
- "Golden Boy" | 25-9-1, 1 NC
-
KSW Lightweight Champion 2020-2023
PLMMA Lightweight Champion 2015-2016, 2017
KSW Lightweight Title Challenger 2020
FEN Lightweight Title Challenger 2018
PLMMA Lightweight Title Challenger 2014, 2016
6-3 in KSW
-
113
- Antun Račić
- "Killer" | 27-11-1
-
First KSW Bantamweight Champion 2019-2021
Superior FC Bantamweight Title Challenger 2017
Respect FC Featherweight Title Challenger 2013
FFC Featherweight Champion 2014
6-3 in KSW
-
114
- Michał Andryszak
- "Longer" | 26-11-0, 1 NC
-
KSW Heavyweight Title Challenger 2018
FEN Heavyweight Champion 2022
Wenglorz Fight Cup Heavyweight Title Challenger 2013
4-5 in KSW
-
115
- Łukasz Chlewicki
- "Sasza" | 14-8-1
-
Judo Black Belt
3-6 in KSW
-
116
- Adrian Bartosiński
- "Bartos" | 15-0-0
-
KSW Welterweight Champion 2023-Now
7-2 in Amateur MMA
8-0 in KSW
-
117
- Andrzej Grzebyk
- "Double Champ" | 21-6-0
-
FEN Middleweight Champion 2018-2019
FEN Welterweight Champion 2019
5-3 in KSW
-
118
- Marcin Krakowiak
- "Krakus" | 13-4-0
-
5-3 in KSW
-
119
- Anzor Azhiev
- 7-2-0, 1 NC
-
6-2 1NC in KSW
-
120
- Rafał Moks
- "Kulturysta" | 11-8-0
-
First M-1 Global Middleweight Champion 2010
GMC Welterweight Champion 2013
4-4 in KSW
-
121
- Paweł Polityło
- "The Polish Eagle" | 8-4-0
-
Cage Ring Championship Bantamweight Champion 2018
8-3 in Amateur MMA
4-4 in KSW
-
122
- Sebastian Rajewski
- 12-9-0
-
KSW Lightweight Title Challenger 2x 2022
4-4 in KSW
-
123
- Kacper Koziorzębski
- "Wiór" | 10-6-0
-
4-4 in KSW
-
124
- Daniel Dowda
- "Kociao" | 6-4-0
-
4-4 in KSW
-
125
- Gracjan Szadziński
- "Terminator" | 9-6-0
-
3-5 in KSW
-
126
- Robert Ruchała
- 9-1-0
-
KSW Interim Featherweight Champion 2023
KSW Featherweight Title Challenger 2023
6-1 in KSW
-
127
- Jakub Wikłacz
- "Masa" | 15-3-2
-
KSW Bantamweight Champion 2022-Now
5-1-1 in KSW
-
128
- Daniel Rutkowski
- "Rutek" | 17-4-0, 1 NC
-
KSW Featherweight Title Challenger 2022
FEN Featherweight Champion 2019-2021
Babilon MMA Featherweight Champion 2019-2021
5-2 in KSW
-
129
- Kleber Koike Erbst
- 32-7-1, 1 NC
-
KSW Featherweight Champion 2017
Rizin FF Featherweight Champion 2022-2023
Rebel FC Featherweight Champion 2015
5-2 in KSW
-
130
- Daniel Torres
- "Tucanão" | 15-5-0, 2 NC
-
KSW Featherweight Champion 2021
5-2 in KSW
-
131
- Aziz Karaoglu
- 10-7-0
-
KSW Middleweight Title Challenger 2016
IKBO Middleweight Champion 2019
WBC Mediterranean Junior Heavyweight Champion 2015
3-0 in Pro Boxing
4-3 in KSW
-
132
- Grzegorz Szulakowski
- "Szuli" | 10-5-0
-
KSW Lightweight Title Challenger 2018
Thunderstrike Fight League Lightweight Champion 2015
4-3 in KSW
-
133
- Ivan Erslan
- 14-3-0, 1 NC
-
KSW Light Heavyweight Title Challenger 2020, 2022
4-3 in KSW
-
134
- Kamil Szymuszowski
- "Szymek" | 18-10-0
-
4-3 in KSW
-
135
- Cezariusz Kęsik
- "Lubelski Czołg" | 14-4-0
-
Thunderstrike Fight League Middleweight Champion 2017-2020
3-4 in KSW
-
136
- Michał Pietrzak
- "Zgniatacz" | 11-7-1
-
Polish Wrestling Champion 2014
2-4-1 in KSW
-
137
- Valeriu Mircea
- "The Solitary Wolf" | 30-9-1
-
KSW Interim Lightweight Champion 2024
KSW Lightweight Title Challenger 2024
Power Nation FC Lightweight Champion 2015
Eagles Next Level Lightweight Title Challenger 2020
4-2 in KSW
-
138
- Michał Fijałka
- "Sztanga" | 16-7-1
-
XCage Light Heavyweight Champion 2015-2016
4-2 in KSW
-
139
- Michał Włodarek
- "Komar" | 8-3-0
-
3-3 in KSW
-
140
- Marek Samociuk
- 5-4-0
-
3-3 in KSW
-
141
- Patryk Surdyn
- 7-4-0
-
Armia Fight Night Bantamweight Champion 2018-2019
8-0 in Amateur MMA
2-4 in KSW
-
142
- Wilson Varela
- "The Prototype" | 12-5-0
-
4-1 in KSW
-
143
- Szymon Bajor
- 25-10-0
-
KSW Heavyweight Title Challneger 2023
FEN Interim Heavyweight Champion 2021
FEN Heavyweight Title Challenger 2020
Respect FC Heavyweight Title Challenger 2012
3-2 in KSW
-
144
- Bogdan Gnidko
- 10-2-0
-
KSW Light Heavyweight Tittle Challenger 2023
3-2 in KSW
-
145
- Michał Domin
- 6-3-0
-
5-5 in Amateur MMA
3-2 in KSW
-
146
- Kamil Waluś
- "Amstaff" | 4-5-0
-
3-2 in KSW
-
147
- Rafał Kijańczuk
- "Kijana" | 12-7-0
-
M-1 Light Heavyweight Title Challenger 2019
3-1 in Amateur MMA
2-3 in KSW
-
148
- Francisco Albano Barrio
- "Croata" | 12-4-0
-
FNC Lightweight Champion 2023
2-3 in KSW
-
149
- Filip Wolański
- "Wolan" | 11-4-0
-
2-3 in KSW
-
150
- Robert Radomski
- 12-5-0
-
2-3 in KSW
-
151
- Arkadiusz Wrzosek
- "Hightower" | 4-0-0
-
ISKA K-1 World Champion 2018
FEN K-1 Heavyweight Champion 2017-2019
IFMA World Champion 2014
K-1 Global Amateur Champion 2016
Glory K.O of the Year 2021
WKU Heavyweight Tittle Challenger 2015
4-0 in KSW
-
152
- Szymon Kołecki
- 10-1-0
-
Olympic Champion in Weightlifting
Gold Medalist at the 2008 Olympic Games in Beijing 94 kg
Silver Medalist at the 2000 Olympic Games in Sydney 94 kg
4-0 in KSW
-
153
- Shamil Musaev
- "The Silent Assassin" | 17-0-1
-
3-0-1 in KSW
-
154
- Dave Dalgliesh
- 31-19-2
-
KSW 10 Tournament Winner 2008
2 Hot 2 Handle: Road to Japan Tournament Winner 2006
3-1 in KSW
-
155
- Artur Szczepaniak
- "King" | 10-3-0
-
KSW Welterweight Title Challenger 2023
Staredown Welterweight Title Challenger 2019
2-0 in Amateur MMA
3-1 in KSW
-
156
- Dominik Humburger
- 8-1-0
-
RFA Interim Middleweight Champion 2023
3-1 in KSW
-
157
- Leszek Krakowski
- "Polish Terminator" | 14-1-0
-
3-1 in KSW
-
158
- Adam Soldaev
- "Czhonkur" | 8-2-0
-
7-2 in Amateur MMA
3-1 in KSW
-
159
- Oskar Szczepaniak
- 6-1-0
-
3-1 in KSW
-
160
- Kamil Szkaradek
- 5-1-0
-
11-2 i Amateur MMA
3-1 in KSW
-
161
- Erko Jun
- "The Bounty Hunter" | 8-2-0
-
3-1 in KSW
-
162
- Jakub Kowalewicz
- 9-5-0
-
Brave CF Featherweight Title Challenger 2018
3-1 in KSW
-
163
- Aleksandar Ilić
- "Joker" | 15-6-0
-
OKTAGON Light Heavyweight Title Challenger 2022
2-2 in KSW
-
164
- Radosław Paczuski
- "Radek" | 5-2-0
-
Fight Exclusive Night K-1 Champion in the 85 kg Category 2017
DSF Kickboxing Challenge Champion in the 81 kg Category 2016
21-2 in K-1
2-2 in KSW
-
165
- Brian Hooi
- "HOOIBOOI" | 19-10-0, 1 NC
-
2-2 in KSW
-
166
- Patryk Likus
- "Proca" | 4-4-0
-
Herakles for K.O of the Year 2021
2-2 in KSW
-
167
- Wojciech Kazieczko
- "The Predator" | 3-2-0
-
7-1 in K-1
2-2 in Amateur MMA
2-2 in KSW
-
168
- Werlleson Martins
- "Galinho" | 18-6-0
-
KSW Bantamweight Title Challenger 2022
2-2 in KSW
-
169
- Fernando Rodrigues Jr.
- "Santo Forte" | 13-9-0
-
KSW Heavyweight Champion 2016-2017
Superior Challenge Heavyweight Champion 2018
1-3 in KSW
-
170
- Borys Borkowski
- 4-3-0
-
3-1 in Amateur MMA
1-3 in KSW
-
171
- Paweł Mikołajuw
- "Popek Monster" | 4-5-0
-
1-3 in KSW
-
172
- Igor Kołacin
- 4-6-0
-
1-3 in KSW
-
173
- Rafał Haratyk
- "Polish Tank" | 19-5-2
-
KSW Light Heavyweight Champion 2024-Now
Ares FC Middleweight Title Challenger 2023
3-0 in KSW
-
174
- Ibragim Chuzhigaev
- "The Million First" | 18-5-0
-
KSW Light Heavyweight Champion 2022-2023
3-0 in KSW
-
175
- Wiktor Zalewski
- 7-0-0
-
3-0 in KSW
-
176
- Patrik Kincl
- "The Inspector" | 28-10-0, 1 NC
-
Oktagon MMA Middleweight Champion 2022-Now
KSW Welterweight Title Challenger 2021
2-1 in KSW
-
177
- Zuriko Jojua
- "Zura" | 9-2-0
-
KSW Batamweight Title Challenger 2024
4-0 in Amateur MMA
2-1 in KSW
-
178
- Leo Brichta
- 12-4-0, 1 NC
-
KSW Interim Lightweight Title Challenger 2024
2-1 in KSW
-
179
- Kleber Silva
- "Orgulho" | 22-12-0, 1 NC
-
2-1 in KSW
-
180
- Oleksii Polischuck
- 12-4-0
-
Armia Fight Night Bantamweight Champion 2021, 2022
2-1 in KSW
-
181
- Kamil Gawryjołek
- "Maly" | 5-1-0
-
7-0 in Amateur MMA
2-1 in KSW
-
182
- Martin Malkhasyan
- 28-9-1
-
M-1: World Championship 2000 Tournament Winner
M-1: Heavyweight Grand Prix 2004 Tournament Finalist
IAFC: Brilliant Cup 1999 Tournament Finalist
2-1 in KSW
-
183
- Mariusz Joniak
- 12-5-0
-
Thunderstrike Fight League Bantamweight Title Challenger 2018
2-1 in KSW
-
184
- Łukasz Bieńkowski
- "Polski Wanderlei" | 5-4-0
-
2-1 in KSW
-
185
- Josef Štummer
- 4-1-0
-
4-1 in Amateur MMA
2-1 in KSW
-
186
- Borys Dzikowski
- 3-1-0
-
2-1 in KSW
-
187
- Przemysław Mysiala
- "The Polish Bear" | 24-12-1
-
KSW Light Heavyweight Title Challenger 2019
iUltimate Warrior Challenge Interim Light Heavyweight Champion 2008
Angrrr Management Light Heavyweight Champion 2008
Extreme Brawl Light Heavyweight Champion 2009
ProFC Light Heavyweight Champion 2011
Shock n' Awe Heavyweight Champion 2016
FEN Light Heavyweight Champion 2016-2017
Contenders Light Heavyweight Champion 2019
1st place on ADCC British Open 2023
BJJ Black Belt
1-2 in KSW
-
188
- Filip Stawowy
- "Czołg" | 10-4-0
-
1-2 in KSW
-
189
- Vladimir Yushko
- 19-15-2, 1 NC
-
1-2 in KSW
-
190
- Krystian Bielski
- 9-6-0
-
5-2 in Amateur MMA
1-2 in KSW
-
191
- Ion Surdu
- "Dracul" | 14-6-0
-
RXF Welterweight Champion 2019
1-2 in KSW
-
192
- Adrian Dudek
- "Banan" | 7-3-0
-
1-2 in KSW
-
193
- Marc Doussis
- 9-3-0, 1 NC
-
Respect FC Light Heavyweight Champion 2019
1-2 in KSW
-
194
- Adam Tomasik
- 6-2-0
-
1-2 in KSW
-
195
- Robert Maciejowski
- "Karpackie Serce" | 6-7-1
-
RFA Interim Middleweight Title Challenger 2023
4-3 in Amateur MMA
1-2 in KSW
-
196
- Tomasz Sarara
- 1-2-0
-
Six-time Polish Amateur Champion in Kickboxing
Polish K-1 champion in the +91 kg Category 2008
PZKB Champion in the 95 kg Category 2009
BMAF K-1 Champion in the 95 kg Category 2012
FEN K-1 Champion in the -95 kg Category 2016
Celtic Gladiator K-1 Champion in the -95 kg Category 2017
WKN world champion in the Oriental Formula in Super Heavyweight 2018
DSF K-1 Champion in the +91 kg Category 2018
43-7-1 in K-1
1-2 in KSW
-
197
- Izuagbe Ugonoh
- "Izu" | 1-2-0
-
Polish Boxing Heavyweight Title Challenger
18-3 in Pro Boxing
1-2 in KSW
-
198
- Carl McNally
- "King Carlos" | 2-2-0
-
9-3 in Amateur MMA
1-2 in KSW
-
199
- Artur Szpilka
- "Szpila" | 3-0-0
-
WBC Baltic Silver Heavyweight Champion 2012
WBC Youth Silver Heavyweight Champion 2012
WBC Baltic Interim Heavyweight Champion 2013
Polsat Boxing Night Heavyweight Champion 2014
WBC Heavyweight Title Challenger 2016
WBC International Bridger Title Challenger 2021
24-5 in Pro Boxing
2-0 in KSW
-
200
- Igor Michaliszyn
- 10-2-0
-
2-0 in KSW
-
201
- Miljan Zdravkovic
- 8-0-0
-
2-0 in KSW
-
202
- Wojciech Janusz
- "Kulkinio" | 14-8-0
-
2-0 in KSW
-
203
- Shamad Erzanukaev
- 2-0-0
-
6-0 in Amateur MMA
2-0 in KSW
-
204
- Adam Niedźwiedź
- "Niedziu" | 8-4-1
-
1-1-1 in KSW
-
205
- Mansour Barnaoui
- "Tarzan" | 20-6-0
-
KSW Lightweight Title Challenger 2016
BAMMA Lightweight Champion 2013
M-1 Featherweilght Title Challenger 2015
1-1 in KSW
-
206
- Konrad Rusiński
- 6-2-0
-
Babilon MMA Welterweight Title Challenger 2022
13-0 in Amateur MMA
1-1 in KSW
-
207
- Sahil Siraj
- 9-3-0
-
1-1 in KSW
-
208
- Stefan Vojcak
- "Mutant" | 7-1-0
-
1-1 in KSW
-
209
- Toni Valtonen
- 31-18-0
-
1-1 in KSW
-
210
- Madars Fleminas
- "Latvian Express" | 13-5-0
-
Caged Steel Welterweight Champion 2019
9-1 in Amateur MMA
1-1 in KSW
-
211
- Andreas Berg Gustafsson
- "Bane" | 10-2-0
-
10-1 in Amateur MMA
1-1 in KSW
-
212
- Przemysław Saleta
- "Chemek" | 1-1-0
-
WBC International Heavyweight Champion 1994
IBO International Heavyweight Champion 1999
EBU Heavyweight Champion 2002
Polish Boxing Heavyweight Champion 2001
ISKA Heavyweight Champion 1990
WAKO Heavyweight Champion 1990
44-9 in Pro Boxing
2-0 in K-1
1-1 in KSW
-
213
- Mădălin Pîrvulescu
- 7-2-0
-
Vendetta Fight Nights Light Heavyweight Champion 2024-Now
1-1 in KSW
-
214
- Gustavo Oliveira
- "Heart" | 10-2-0
-
Batalha MMA Interim Bantamweight Champion 2018
1-1 in KSW
-
215
- David Hošek
- 11-5-1
-
RFA Middleweight Title Challenger 2023
1-1 in KSW
-
216
- Tobiasz Le
- 4-2-0
-
17-11 in Amateur MMA
1-1 in KSW
-
217
- Damian Mieczkowski
- 2-1-0
-
1-1 in KSW
-
218
- Jędrzej Maćkowiak
- "Wałujew" | 6-2-0, 1 NC
-
1-1 in KSW
-
219
- Szymon Karolczyk
- 6-3-0
-
9-1 in Amateur MMA
1-1 in KSW
-
220
- Michał Gniady
- 2-1-0
-
5-3 in Amateur MMA
1-1 in KSW
-
221
- Tomasz Oświeciński
- "Strachu" | 1-1-0
-
1-1 in KSW
-
222
- Satisch Jhamai
- "The Crazy Indian" | 6-4-0
-
1-0 in KSW
-
223
- Krzysztof Głowacki
- "Główka" | 1-0-0
-
WBO Junior Heavyweigh Champion 2015-2016
WBO European Junior Heavyweigh Champion 2015
WBO Inter-Continental Junior Heavyweigh Champion 2012-2014
Polish Boxing Junior Heavyweigh Champion 2011-2012
BBU International Junior Heavyweigh Champion 2009
WBO Interim Junior Heavyweight Champion 2018
WBO Junior Heavyweight Title Challenger 2021
32-5 in Pro Boxing
1-0 in KSW
-
224
- Marcin Parcheta
- 1-1-0
-
1-0 in KSW
-
225
- Matyas Viszlay
- 3-1-0
-
1-0 in KSW
-
226
- Michał Dreczkowski
- 4-0-0
-
RPC Light Heavyweight Champion 2023
1-0 in KSW
-
227
- Andi Vrtačić
- 4-2-0
-
2-0 in Amateur MMA
1-0 in KSW
-
228
- Kamil Gniadek
- 15-7-1, 1 NC
-
0-1-1 in KSW
-
229
- Mateusz Zawadzki
- "Barni" | 13-4-2
-
0-1-1 in KSW
-
230
- Jamie Sloane
- 10-5-0, 2 NC
-
Supreme CFC Heavyweight Champion 2022
0-0-0 1NC in KSW
-
231
- Miroslav Brož
- "Inkvizitor" | 17-3-1
-
0-0-1 in KSW
-
232
- Rafał Jackiewicz
- "Wojownik" | 1-1-0
-
IBF Welterweight Champion 2006
EBU-EU Welterweight Champion 2008-2009
EBU Welterweight Title Challenger 2014
EBU-EU Middleweight Title Challenger 2017
51-31-1 in Boxing
0-1 in KSW
-
233
- Ivan Buchinger
- "Buki" | 41-9-0
-
KSW Featherweight Title Challenger 2019
WKF Lightweight Champion 2010
CAGE Lightweight Champion 2010-2011
Cage Warriors Lightweight Champion 2013-2014
M-1 Global Featherweight Champion 2014-2016, 2017
XFN Featherweight Champion 2018
Oktagon MMA Lightweight Champion 2021-2022
Oktagon MMA Featherweight Champion 2021
0-1 in KSW
-
234
- Brett Cooper
- "Fudoshin" | 28-17-0
-
ACB Welterweight Champion 2016-2017
Former ACB Fighter 2016-2018
Former ACA Fighter 2019
0-2 in KSW
-
235
- Bogdan Stoica
- "Bucharest Bad Boy" | 0-1-0
-
First SUPERKOMBAT Cruiserweight Champion
Enfusion Light Heavyweight Champion
WAKO Pro Intercontinental Cruiserweight Champion
WKU Cruiserweight Champion
Full Fight -82.0 kg Champion
Youngest fighter to win a SUPERKOMBAT championship (22 years, 105 days)
Fastest Knockout in SUPERKOMBAT History (0:08)
Dynamite Fighting Show 2021 Most Popular Fighter of the Year Nomination
58-14 in K-1
0-1 in KSW
-
236
- Tomáš Možný
- "The Giant Slovak" | 2-2-0
-
RFA Heavyweight Champion 2023-Now
NGP Openweight Champion
Fight Night Saint-Tropez Heavyweight Tournament Winner
Glory 2019 Fight of the Year
21-10-1 in K-1
0-1 in KSW
-
237
- Jason Wilnis
- 2-3-0
-
Glory Middleweight Champion 2016-2017
It's Showtime Middleweight Champion 2012
41-9-1 in K-1
0-1 in KSW
-
238
- Max Coga
- "Mad" | 26-8-1
-
Quarterfinalist of the 2018 PFL Featherweight Tournament 2018
EFC Featherweight Champion 2016
Superior FC Featherweight Champion 2016-2017
NFC Featherweight Champion 2021, 2023
0-1 in KSW
-
239
- Ivan Vitasović
- 12-6-1
-
FNC Heavyweight Champion 2022-Now
Megdan Heavyweight Champion 2021-Now
Night of Warriors Heavyweight Tittle Challenger 2019
0-1 in KSW
-
240
- Marcin Łazarz
- "Bane" | 15-10-0, 1 NC
-
FEN Light Heavyweight Champion 2023-2024
BAMMA Light Heavyweight Champion 2015
FEN Light Heavyweight Title Challenger 2020
0-1 in KSW
-
241
- Rodrigo Cavalheiro
- "Gentlemen do Boxe" | 27-10-0
-
SMASH Fight 2 Tournament Winner 2013
Max Fight Welterweight Champion 2022
SFC Welterweight Title Challenger 2016
0-1 in KSW
-
242
- Piotr Wawrzyniak
- 12-6-0
-
Babilon MMA Middleweight Champion 2022-2023
OKTAGON Interim Middleweight Champion 2023-2024
OKTAGON Middleweight Title Challenger 2024
0-1 in KSW
-
243
- Serigne Ousmane Dia
- "Bombardier" | 5-1-0
-
2x World Champion in Senegalese Wrestling 2002, 2014
SHC Super Heavyweight Champion 2018
RECC Super Heavyweight Champion 2020
0-1 in KSW
-
244
- Darwin Rodriguez
- "El Noble" | 13-6-0
-
Vendetta Fight Nights Light Heavyweight Champion 2023-2024
AFL Light Heavyweight Champion 2018-2019, 2022
0-1 in KSW
-
245
- Adrian Zieliński
- 24-13-0
-
FEN Featherweight Champion 2019
PLMMA Lighweight Champion 2013-2015
0-1 in KSW
-
246
- Alfie Davis
- "The Axe Man" | 17-4-1
-
Lion Fighting Championships Welterweight Champion 2017
UCMMA Lightweight Champion 2015-2016
0-1 in KSW
-
247
- Julio Gallegos
- 10-9-0
-
Hardrock MMA Light Heavyweight Champion 2017
VALOR Fights Middleweight Title Challenger 2015
0-1 in KSW
-
248
- Lionel Padilla
- 9-3-0
-
AFL Super Lightweight Champion 2019-2023
0-1 in KSW
-
249
- Piotr Olszynka
- "Olszyn" | 7-8-1
-
PLMMA Bantamweight Champion 2015-2016
0-1 in KSW
-
250
- Moise Rimbon
- "Swamp" | 25-14-3
-
Phoenix FC Light Heavyweight Champion 2017
0-1 in KSW
-
251
- Ahmed Abdulkadirov
- 9-2-0
-
EMC Lightweight Champion 2022
0-1 in KSW
-
252
- Sergey Shemetov
- "Siberian" | 11-8-0
-
White Night Fighting Championship: Big 4 Cup Tournament Winner 2015
0-1 in KSW
-
253
- Filip Macek
- "Máca" | 28-19-1
-
OKTAGON Interim Bantamweight Title Challenger 2022
OKTAGON Bantamweight Title Challenger 2019, 2021
0-2 in KSW
-
254
- Mohsen Bahari
- "The Professor" | 9-4-0
-
Cage Warriors Welterweight Title Challenger 2014
0-1 in KSW
-
255
- Marif Piraev
- "Piranha" | 33-5-1
-
AMC Lightweight Title Challenger 2022
0-1 in KSW
-
256
- Quentin Domingos
- "Ruskov" | 11-4-0
-
European Beatdown Heavyweight Title Challenger 2019
0-1 in KSW
-
257
- Karlo Caput
- "Croatian Cowboy" | 9-4-0
-
EFC Worldwide Featherweight Title Challenger 2019
0-1 in KSW
-
258
- Marko Drmonjič
- "Lionheart" | 10-11-1
-
WFC Middleweight Title Challenger 2014
0-1 in KSW
-
259
- Łukasz Parobiec
- "Punisher" | 14-10-2
-
8-3 in BK Boxing
0-1 in KSW
-
260
- Patryk Tołkaczewski
- "Gleba" | 0-1-0
-
5-1 in BK Boxing
0-1 in KSW
-
261
- Cyprian Wieczorek
- 3-2-0
-
42-6 in Amateur MMA
0-1 in KSW
-
262
- Vladyslav Falbiychuk
- 0-1-0
-
17-1 in Amateur MMA
0-1 in KSW
-
263
- Bartosz Rewera
- 1-3-0
-
6-6 in Amateur MMA
0-1 in KSW
-
264
- Przemysław Dzwoniarek
- 4-2-0
-
2-0 in Amateur MMA
0-1 in KSW
-
265
- Jonatan Kujawa
- 1-2-0
-
1-1 in Amateur MMA
0-1 in KSW
-
266
- Fabian Łuczak
- 2-1-0
-
3-7 in Amateur MMA
0-1 in KSW
-
267
- Arkadiusz Mruk
- 1-1-0
-
1-3-1 in Amateur MMA
0-1 in KSW
-
268
- Adam Brysz
- "Tornado" | 2-1-0
-
Judo Black Belt
0-1 in KSW
-
269
- Robert Burneika
- "Hardkorowy Koksu" | 2-2-0
-
4x 1st place on NPC National Bodybuilding Championships 2x 2006, 2009, 2010
16th place on IFBB Mr.Olympia 2011
0-1 in KSW
-
270
- Tyberiusz Kowalczyk
- "Tyberian" | 3-1-0
-
1st place on Central European Strongman Pairs Championships 2007
1st place on Polish Strongman A-Nowi Championships 2007, Rokietnica
1st place on The Cecond Competition: Poland vs. the Rest of the World 2003
1st place on The Fourth Competition: Poland vs. the Rest of the World 2005
0-1 in KSW
-
271
- Julio Cesar Neves
- "Morceguinho" | 36-2-0
-
0-1 in KSW
-
272
- Konrad Dyrschka
- 16-2-0, 1 NC
-
0-1 in KSW
-
273
- Nemanja Nikolić
- "Koba" | 9-1-1
-
0-1 in KSW
-
274
- Francesco Moricca
- "Blessed Warrior" | 10-8-1
-
0-1 in KSW
-
275
- Armen Stepanyan
- "The Armenian Lion" | 7-4-0
-
0-1 in KSW
-
276
- Kamil Bazelak
- "Vanderlei" | 13-12-0
-
0-1 in KSW
-
277
- Viktor Červinský
- 4-1-0
-
0-1 in KSW
-
278
- Vojtech Garba
- "Silesian Knight" | 8-5-0
-
0-1 in KSW
-
279
- Mindaugas Veržbickas
- "Silent Assassin" | 18-8-2
-
0-1 in KSW
-
280
- Lukáš Dvořák
- "Fuki" | 5-3-0
-
0-1 in KSW
-
281
- Murilo Delfino
- 3-1-0
-
0-1 in KSW
-
282
- Boubacar Niakaté
- 9-6-0
-
0-1 in KSW
-
283
- Idris Amizhaev
- 10-5-0
-
0-1 in KSW
-
284
- Srđan Marović
- 4-1-0
-
0-1 in KSW
-
285
- Patryk Grudniewski
- 6-5-0
-
0-1 in KSW
-
286
- Mariusz Mazur
- 6-2-0
-
0-1 in KSW
-
287
- Frederico Komuenha
- "Black Panther" | 4-2-0
-
0-1 in KSW
-
288
- Tomasz Matusewicz
- 2-1-0
-
0-1 in KSW
-
289
- Filip Bradarić
- 5-5-0
-
0-1 in KSW
-
290
- Jacek Gać
- "Siexa" | 2-1-0
-
0-1 in KSW
-
291
- Andre Langen
- "Angry" | 1-1-0
-
0-1 in KSW
-
292
- Nikola Milanović
- 2-2-0
-
0-1 in KSW
-
293
- Miłosz Melchert
- 2-1-0, 1 NC
-
7-2 in Amateur MMA
0-1 1NC in KSW
-
294
- Marcin Najman
- "El Testosteron" | 6-10-0
-
WKU European Heavyweight Champion in K-1 2016
2x Polish Junior Vice-Champion in Kickboxing 1998, 1999
Vice-Champion of Małopolska in boxing 2001
Polish International Heavyweight Boxing Title Challenger 2008
15-6 in Pro Boxing
1-1 in K-1
Biggest Joke in Polish Boxing
0-2 in KSW
-
295
- Paweł Słowiński
- "The Sting" | 1-2-0
-
ISKA Heavyweight Champion 2011
WMC Super Heavyweight Champion 2007
WMC Heavyweight Champion 2003, 2005
WMC Junior Heavyweight Champion 2002
WMC Light Heavyweight Champion 2001
IAMTF Australian Super Light Heavyweight Champion 1999
68-18-1 in K-1
0-2 in KSW
-
296
- Denilson Neves
- "Trator" | 16-11-0, 1 NC
-
NCE Lightweight Champion 2018
PLMMA Lightweight Champion 2016
Venator FC Lightweight Title Challenger 2019
0-2 in KSW
-
297
- Marcin Naruszczka
- 23-13-2
-
FEN Middleweight Title Challenger 2022
PLMMA Middleweight Champion 2015-2017
0-2 in KSW
-
298
- Oļegs Jemeļjanovs
- 11-5-0
-
FREON Heavyweight Champion 2019
Former ACA Fighter 2020
0-2 in KSW
-
299
- Michael Dubois
- "Bad Boy" | 14-10-0
-
WBK Lightweight Champion 2016
0-2 in KSW
-
300
- Jorge Bueno
- "Jorginho" | 10-5-0, 1 NC
-
PFA Light Heavyweight Champion 2021
0-2 in KSW
-
301
- Renato Gomes
- "Pezinho" | 28-18-0
-
São José Super Welterweight Title Challenger 2015
0-2 in KSW
-
302
- Jivko Stoimenov
- "The Bulgarian Ripper" | 14-6-0, 1 NC
-
GMC Interim Welterweight Title Challenger 2020
0-2 in KSW
-
303
- Helson Henriques
- "Bad Boy" | 9-6-1, 1 NC
-
0-2 in KSW
-
304
- Kamil Selwa
- 10-8-0
-
0-2 in KSW
-
305
- Aleksandar Rakas
- 17-9-0
-
0-2 in KSW
-
306
- Vinicius Bohrer
- 16-8-0
-
0-2 in KSW
-
307
- Bartłomiej Kurczewski
- "Kura" | 9-9-0
-
0-2 in KSW
-
308
- André Reinders
- 17-12-3
-
0-2 in KSW
-
309
- Stjepan Bekavac
- "Stipe" | 20-11-0
-
0-2 in KSW
-
310
- Arkadiusz Kaszuba
- 4-4-0
-
0-2 in KSW
-
311
- Marcin Trzciński
- 1-2-1
-
1-3 in Amateur MMA
0-2 in KSW
-
312
- Marcin Bartkiewicz
- "Doktor" | 3-3-0
-
0-2 in KSW
-
313
- Evert Fyeet
- "Black Dragon" | 8-19-2, 1 NC
-
0-2 in KSW
-
314
- Akop Szostak
- 4-4-0, 1 NC
-
Double Gold on Polish Championships in Bodybuilding and Classic Bodybuilding, Junior, Open Category 2007
1st place on European Classic Bodybuilding Championships, Junior, Open Category 2009
0-2 1NC in KSW
-
315
- Patryk Chrobak
- "SHOWTIME" | 3-3-0, 1 NC
-
EFM Bantamweight Title Challenger 2020
7-4 in Amateur MMA
0-2 1NC in KSW
-
316
- Hubert Szymajda
- "Mmaupa" | 10-6-0
-
Thunderstrike Fight League Interim Lightweight Champion 2018-2019
Thunderstrike Fight League Lightweight Title Challenger 2019
0-3 in KSW
-
317
- Tomasz Jakubiec
- 12-5-0
-
Armia Fight Night Welterweight Champion 2019
0-3 in KSW
-
318
- Sebastian Romanowski
- "Szczena" | 14-11-1
-
FEN Bantamweight Title Challenger 2020
0-3 in KSW
-
319
- Jakub Kamieniarz
- 9-8-0
-
0-3 in KSW
-
320
- Vaso Bakočević
- "Psychopath" | 43-24-1
-
World Freefight Challenge Lightweight Champion 2014
Montenegro Fighting Championship Open Weight Champion 2015
Megdan Fighting Lightweight Champion 2017
0-4 in KSW
-
321
- Bartłomiej Kopera
- "Małpa" | 13-7-0
-
14-3 in Amateur MMA
0-4 in KSW
-
322
- Karolina Owczarz
- "Owca" | 5-3-0
-
5-3 in KSW
-
323
- Anita Bekus
- 7-4-0
-
6-0 in Amateur MMA
3-2 in KSW
-
324
- Emilia Czerwińska
- 3-1-0
-
3-1 in KSW
-
325
- Natalia Baczyńska-Krawiec
- "Baka" | 7-4-0
-
1-3 in KSW
-
326
- Adrianna Kreft
- 5-1-0
-
2-1 in KSW
-
327
- Wiktoria Czyżewska
- "Chicatoro" | 3-1-0
-
10-1 in Amateur MMA
2-1 in KSW
-
328
- Sara Luzar Smajić
- "Guerreira" | 4-2-0
-
2-1 in KSW
-
329
- Aleksandra Rola
- "Ola" | 3-2-0
-
17-9 in Amateur MMA
1-2 in KSW
-
330
- Marta Chojnoska
- "Mysza" | 1-2-0
-
1-2 in KSW
-
331
- Yasmin Guimarães
- 7-1-0
-
4-1 in Amateur MMA
2-0 in KSW
-
332
- Sylwia Juśkiewicz
- "Mała" | 10-6-0
-
1-1 in KSW
-
333
- Sofiia Bagishvili
- 10-5-0
-
1-1 in KSW
-
334
- Sandra Succar
- "The Cedars Gal" | 3-1-0
-
1-1 in KSW
-
335
- Ewelina Woźniak
- "The Mad Queen" | 8-2-0
-
Ares FC Flyweight Title Challenger 2023
1-0 in KSW
-
336
- Flore Hani
- "Aito Hine" | 7-3-0
-
1-0 in KSW
-
337
- Justyna Haba
- "Lara Croft" | 3-1-0
-
5-1 in Amateur MMA
1-0 in KSW
-
338
- Monika Kučinič
- 4-2-0
-
0-1 in KSW
-
339
- Roberta Zocco
- "The Diamond" | 3-4-0
-
4-2 in Amateur MMA
0-1 in KSW
-
340
- Weronika Eszer
- "Merida" | 0-3-0
-
14-2 in Amateur MMA
0-1 in KSW
-
341
- Aitana Álvarez
- "Pitbull" | 6-5-0
-
0-1 in KSW
-
342
- Paulina Raszewska
- 1-1-0
-
0-1 in KSW
-
343
- Paulina Suska
- "Pika" | 1-4-1
-
0-1 in KSW
-
344
- Aleksandra Karaseva
- 2-1-0
-
0-1 in KSW
-
345
- Aleksandra Toncheva
- 5-5-1
-
8-0 in Amateur MMA
0-2 in KSW
-
346
- Katarzyna Lubońska
- 7-3-0
-
0-2 in KSW
-
347
- Petra Částková
- 6-7-0
-
0-3 in KSW